LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
22742 Yellow Button LN, Alva, FL 33920
1/3

$97,000

$115,000

15.7%
1.62 Acres

22742 Yellow Button LN, Alva, FL 33920

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

18404 Cutlass DR, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
1/50

$1,114,000

$1,325,000

15.9%
5 Beds3 Baths2,258 SqFt

18404 Cutlass DR, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

438 SPRING HILL LAKE LOOP, Cape Coral, FL 33993
1/28

$450,000

$461,310

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,756 SqFt

438 SPRING HILL LAKE LOOP, Cape Coral, FL 33993

Listed by DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC

3915 NW 48th TER, Cape Coral, FL 33993
1/4

$27,225

$34,500

21.1%
0.28 Acres

3915 NW 48th TER, Cape Coral, FL 33993

Listed by Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties

14811 Reflection Key CIR #112, Fort Myers, FL 33907
1/14

$327,000

$349,900

6.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,504 SqFt

14811 Reflection Key CIR #112, Fort Myers, FL 33907

Listed by Starlink Realty, Inc

3827 SW 2nd LN, Cape Coral, FL 33991
1/35

$1,243,700

$1,250,000

0.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,582 SqFt

3827 SW 2nd LN, Cape Coral, FL 33991

Listed by Jones & Co Realty

2320 NW 36th AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33993
1/28

$820,000

$799,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,231 SqFt

2320 NW 36th AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33993

Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

2042 NE 25th TER, Cape Coral, FL 33909
1/5

$30,000

$32,000

6.3%
0.23 Acres

2042 NE 25th TER, Cape Coral, FL 33909

Listed by Experience Real Estate Group

1801 Cayon CT, Cape Coral, FL 33991
1/32

$845,000

$859,900

1.7%
5 Beds5 Baths3,648 SqFt

1801 Cayon CT, Cape Coral, FL 33991

Listed by Experience Real Estate Group

898 W Cape Estates CIR, Cape Coral, FL 33993
1/11

$190,000

$209,000

9.1%
0.5 Acres

898 W Cape Estates CIR, Cape Coral, FL 33993

Listed by SWFL Life Realty LLC

1030 NE 3rd AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33909
1/9

$30,000

$30,000

0.23 Acres

1030 NE 3rd AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33909

Listed by Experience Real Estate Group

1335 NW 14th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33993
1/14

$241,000

$240,000

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,509 SqFt

1335 NW 14th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33993

Listed by Experience Real Estate Group

2124 SW 49th TER, Cape Coral, FL 33914
1/23

$575,000

$559,900

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,062 SqFt

2124 SW 49th TER, Cape Coral, FL 33914

Listed by Experience Real Estate Group

1625 SW 30th TER, Cape Coral, FL 33914
1/16

$342,500

$354,900

3.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,877 SqFt

1625 SW 30th TER, Cape Coral, FL 33914

Listed by Experience Real Estate Group

2209 NW 37th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33993
1/20

$15,500

$16,900

8.3%
0.24 Acres

2209 NW 37th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33993

Listed by Miloff Aubuchon Realty Group

601 SE 15th TER, Cape Coral, FL 33990
1/43

$385,000

$395,000

2.5%
4 Beds2 Baths2,023 SqFt

601 SE 15th TER, Cape Coral, FL 33990

Listed by Pinnacle Property Group

4416 Southern Breeze DR, Naples, FL 34114
1/29

$125,000

$155,000

19.4%
0.09 Acres

4416 Southern Breeze DR, Naples, FL 34114

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

18038 San Carlos BLVD #116, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
1/38

$200,000

$220,000

9.1%
2 Beds3 Baths1,101 SqFt

18038 San Carlos BLVD #116, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

3402 2nd ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
1/50

$300,000

$324,900

7.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,794 SqFt

3402 2nd ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

2454 Grand AVE, Fort Myers, FL 33901
1/28

$174,000

$179,000

2.8%
2 Beds1 Bath1,023 SqFt

2454 Grand AVE, Fort Myers, FL 33901

Listed by Savvy Avenue, LLC

1133 Augusta ST E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
1/50

$314,399

$314,399

4 Beds2 Baths1,710 SqFt

1133 Augusta ST E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

Listed by LPT Realty

516 SW 11th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33991
1/33

$600,000

$619,000

3.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,735 SqFt

516 SW 11th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33991

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

3807 3RD ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
1/29

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,374 SqFt

3807 3RD ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

816 Birdie View PT, Sanibel, FL 33957
1/43

$1,175,000

$1,395,000

15.8%
3 Beds4 Baths2,678 SqFt

816 Birdie View PT, Sanibel, FL 33957

Listed by Pfeifer Realty Group LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
LPT Realty
Sheera Cook
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
+1(239) 223-4827
sheeracook@gmail.com
Cape Coral, FL

Get My App

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

LPT Realty
Sheera Cook
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
+1(239) 223-4827
sheeracook@gmail.com
Cape Coral, FL

Get My App

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data